Gudstjenesteplan - Månedsoversigt

ForrigeNæste

Menighed03.02.1810.02.1817.02.1824.02.18
CafékirkenAnne-May MüllerThomas MüllerMay-Britt og Henrik JørgensenRobert Fisher
EsbjergAtle AndersenHarald KnudgaardJens Chr. BjørnskovTony Butenko
FaceOutMarianne Dyrud KolkmannReflex / bibelstudiumGunnar PedersenBrunch / debat
FaxeCarl-David AndreassenKasper StruksnesJan-Gunnar WoldEduardo Folmer
FredericiaBibelstudiumFlemming RisagerClaus NicolaisenJohn Rasmussen
FrederikshavnRoland LaibjørnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
HerningAllan JensenIngo RoseFlemming RisagerSven H. Jensen (N)
HjørringRoland LaibjørnAllan FalkReimar VetneArr. lokalt
HolbækPaul Petersen Teddy GrønbechHenrik JørgensenPaul Petersen
HolstebroVerner JensenSven H. Jensen (N)Henrik JensenJoachim Broegaard
HorsensTil VejlefjordKerill PetkovAnke SvanesøgaardRichard Müller
ICCCharles MassaquoiRobert FisherMichael BjarrupLasse Bech
JerslevAllan FalkMattesonskolen v. Betina ChristiansenTage JuhlKarsten de Lange
JuelsmindeFlemming RisagerPernille RasmussenTue WestingErik Marcussen
KøbenhavnBent OlsenPaul Birch PetersenPaul Birch Petersen (temadag)Kasper Struksnes
KøgeJan-Gunnar WoldInger FlindtTorben NyboRené Bidstrup
Lille NørlundRichard MüllerLisbeth NielsenViggo JørgensenAllan Jensen
NakskovArr. lokaltArr. lokaltMogens PetersenBetina Christiansen
NærumMichael Bidstrup - NadverChristoffer Struksnes - UngeAnette WulfMichael Bidstrup
NæstvedArr. lokaltHarry SættemTeddy GrønbechJan-Gunnar Wold
NyborgAage AndersenIb MelkersenMatheus da SilvaLennart Christiansen
Nykøbing F.Arr. lokaltKor fra København (15.00)Per StruksnesJan-Gunnar Wold (brunch)
OdderTil HorsensMille KrageTil HorsensTue Westing
OdenseJohn Rasmussen18/30-dagAage AndersenHolger Daugaard
RandersSteen SteensenHenrik JørgensenNiels Christian RasmussenJohn Pedersen
RibeArr. lokaltTony ButenkoArr. lokaltInge Lis Ambrosen
RingstedRené BidstrupAnker KjøllerRené BidstrupCarl-David Andreasen
RoskildeArne SandbeckSkolegudstjenste RPS?Henrik Jørgensen
RødekroTony ButenkoAndreas FalckTony ButenkoBent Nielsen
SilkeborgADRA tema v/Bjørn KrøllJohn PedersenRobert SvendsenArr. lokalt
SlagelseMarius Keyn JensenKenneth JørgensenLasse FlinkerHenrik Pedersen
SønderborgBent NielsenIngenBent NielsenIngen
SvendborgMatheus da SilvaBent NielsenEnos HakizimanaHarald Knudgaard
TejnArr. lokaltMichael BidstrupArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
ThistedIngo RoseNiels Chr. RasmussenSven H. JensenBent Olsen
TorshavnAase OlsenThorbjørn BrochsAllan FalkBergur Jensen
VejleLine NielsenJens Chr. BjørnskovLennart ChristiansenJubilæum 80 år
VejlefjordReimar Vetne Tue WestingWalder HartmannJoan Kristensen
ViborgSven H. Jensen (N)Julian GudmundssonRichard MüllerClaus Nicolaisen
ØstervråNiels Chr. RasmussenErik LeanderChristine VetneAllan Falk
AalborgMilan PavlovicReimar VetneJohn PedersenMaysie Keye m.fl.
AarhusFlemming NutzhornRobert Svendsen - NadverHorst MüllerDavid Rasmussen
Aarhus CafékirkeArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt


Find vores kirker og afdelinger